Click here for pictures from this show
Intro test A Open | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kathleen Mueller | Miss Priss | 58.5 |
Intro test A Western | |||
1. | Julie Wilson | Rowdy | 68.5 |
Intro test A A/A | |||
1. | DJ Collins | Shai Red | 65.5 |
2. | Denai Meyer | Paddy | 63.5 |
3. | Beth German | Petra | 61.5 |
4. | John Collins | Lady In Black | 55. |
5. | Maribeth Reising | Dawns Surprise | 51.5 |
Intro test B Open | |||
1. | Kathleen Mueller | Miss Priss | 54.5 |
Intro test B A/A | |||
1. | Beth German | Petra | 66.5 |
2. | Denai Meyer | Paddy | 64.5 |
3. | DJ Collins | Shai Red | 59.5 |
4. | John Collins | Lady In Black | 56.5 |
Training L. test 1 Open | |||
1. | Katrin Silva (Julie Wilson) | Rowdy | 60.434 |
Training L. test 1 JR | |||
1. | Erin Adair | Beaudie | 64.347 |
Training L. test 1 A/A | |||
1. | Danny Sal Da Na | Windancer M-Iraz | 67.826 |
2. | Naomi Loeppky | Stretch | 67.391 |
3. | Claudia Anison | Raider | 63.913+ |
4. | Danny Sal Da Na | Psymarrun Bey | 63.913 |
5. | Kim Fredenburgh | Romeo | 63.478 |
6. | Claudia Anison | Ranger | 57.391 |
7. | Maribeth Reising | Dawns Surprise | 55.217 |
Training L. test 2 Open | |||
1. | Susan Reed | Abigail Rain | 60.357 |
Training L. test 2 A/A | |||
1. | Danny Sal Da Na | Windancer M-Iraz | 72.5 |
2. | Danny Sal Da Na | Psymarrun Bey | 70.357 |
3. | Claudia Anison | Ranger | 65.0 |
4. | Kim Fredenburgh | Romeo | 63.928+ |
5. | Claudia Anison | Raider | 63.928 |
6. | John Collins | Just Jack | 61.071 |
Training L. test 3 Open | |||
1. | Susan Reed | Abigail Rain | 58.0 |
Training L. test 3 A/A | |||
1. | Andrew James | Gilbriar Alamo | 64.4 |
Training L. test 4 A/A | |||
1. | Naomi Loeppky | Stretch | 64. |
2. | Rena Haynes | Puck | 62.8 |
3. | Andrew James | Gilbriar Alamo | 60.4 |
4. | John Collins | Just Jack | 58.4 |
Training L. test 4 Open | |||
1. | Susan Reed | Rain Forseyn | 63.6 |
Training L. test 4 JR | |||
1. | Erin Adair | Soona | 57.6 |
First L. test 1 A/A | |||
1. | Dusty Winclechter (YR) | Leonidas | 60.666 |
2. | Rena Haynes | Puck | 60. |
3. | Kelly Carmody | Mahana | 59.666 |
4. | Lauren Tyler | Isabella | 59.333 |
First L. test 1 Open | |||
1. | James Riedeman (C. Marsh) | Chase | 66.333 |
2. | Susan Reed | Rain Forseyn | 64. |
3. | Leslie Carpenter | Tobia | 63.666 |
First L. test 2 Open | |||
1. | Emily Keene (Heather Brady) | 69.166 | |
2. | Leslie Carpenter | Tobia | 66.388 |
First L. test 2 A/A | |||
1. | Susanne Baackmann | Ghiradelli | 69.166 |
2. | Dusty Winclechter | Leonidas | 62.777 |
3. | Kelly Carmody | Mahana | 58.333 |
4. | Lauren Tyler | Isabella | 56.944 |
First L. test 3 Open | |||
1. | Emily Keene (Heather Brady) | Tamarin | 71.714 |
2. | James Riedeman (C. Marsh) | Chase | 66.857 |
First L. test 4 A/A | |||
1. | Susanne Baackmann | Ghiradelli | 62.631 |
Second L. test 1 Open | |||
1. | James Riedeman (Suzette Bisbe) | Samson | 63.157 |
Second L. test 1 A/A | |||
1. | Kim Fredenburgh | DArcie | 59.736 |
2. | Tuesday Goers | Vini Vidi Vici | 53.684 |
Second L. test 2 Open | |||
1. | James Reideman (Suzette Bisbe) | Samson | 63.513 |
Second L. test 3 A/A | |||
1. | Tuesday Goers | Vini Vidi Vici | 56.511 |
Second L. test 4 A/A | |||
1. | Liz Asher | Marya | 62.380 |
USPC Training L. Freestyle | |||
1. | Erin Kober | Jiminy Cricket | 70.625 |
2. | Katelyn Johnson | Damima | 63.125 |
Hi Point Intro L.: Beth German on Petra Hi Point Training L.: Danny Sal Da Na on Windancer M-Iraz Hi Point First L.: Tamarin ridden by Emily Keene owned by Heather Brady Hi Point Second L.: Samson ridden by James Reideman owned by Suzette Bisbe |
---|