October 14, 2012 NMDA SCHOOLING SHOW
Bosque Farms Rodeo Arena
Time | Horse# | Rider | Owner | Score
|
---|
Class: 1 First Level Test 1 Adult Amateur
|
---|
10:30 | 82 Romeo | K. Fredenburgh | Same | 67.759
|
Class: 2 Intro B Adult Amateur
|
---|
10:37 | 61 Jiminy Cricket | V. Simpson | Same | 56.563
|
Class: 3 Training level 2 Adult Amateur
|
---|
10:44 | 55 Puck | R. Haynes | Same | 66.607 (1)
|
11:16 | 76 Luma | C. Kavan-Winfield | Same | 63.750 (2)
|
11:00 | 45 Bandit | T. Oler | Same | 59.286 (3)
|
10:52 | 66 Twelfth Life | M. Jastrzemski | Same | 58.571 (4)
|
11:08 | 57 Hunt Coat | C. Strickland | Same | 48.750 (5)
|
Class 4 Junior Equitation
|
---|
11:24 | 83 Bella | H. Guadette | | 1
|
| 84 Merlin | E. Fitzgerald | | 2
|
Class 5 First Level Test 3 Adult Amateur
|
---|
11:34 | 82 Romeo | K. Fredenburgh | Same | 69.355
|
Class: 6 First Level 2 Open
|
---|
11:42 | 43 Pikena | JL Perez-Soto | Same | 55.946
|
Class: 7 Intro C Adult Amateur
|
---|
11:50 | 61 Jiminy Cricket | V. Simpson | Same | 57.750
|
Class: 8 First Level Test 1 Open
|
---|
2:23 | 49 ImaLuvin’ Spoonful | E. Cooper | J. Lovato | 56.207 (1)
|
12:40 | 58 Rosie’s Lady Luck | E.Cooper | J. Jenkins | 54.310 (2)
|
Class: 9 Training Level 3 Adult Amateur
|
---|
1:01 | 76 Luma | C. Kavan-Winfield | Same | 59.000 (1)
|
12:47 | 66 Twelfth Life | M. Jastrzemski | Same | 57.600 (2)
|
12:54 | 45 Bandit | T. Oler | Same | 55.800 (3)
|
Class: 10 Training Level 3 Open
|
---|
1:08 | 87 Coquette | M. Perez-Soto | M. Gamborata | 70.600
|
Class: 11 Third Level 3 Open
|
---|
1:15 | 59 Ghirdelli | S. Baackmann | Same | 66.795
|
Class: 12 Fourth Level 3 Open
|
---|
1:23 | 71 HesselFan’t. H. | JL Perez-Soto | K. Brown | 61.125
|
Class: 13 Training 1 Adult Amateur
|
---|
1:38 | 66 Twelfth Life | M. Jastrzemski | Same | 60.625 (1)
|
1:31 | 61 Jiminy Cricket | V. Simpson | Same | 52.292 (2)
|
1:45 | 57 Hunt Coat | C. Strickland | Same | 51.042 (3)
|
Class:14 Suitability
|
---|
1:52 | 83 Bella | H. Guadette | | 1
|
| 84 Merlin | E. Fitzgerald | | 2
|
Class: 15 Second Level 3 Open
|
---|
2:10 | 28 Heredero SMDR | K. Nord | P. Henline | scratch
|
2:15 | 81 Gagne | M. Perez-Soto | E. Coulin | 66.429
|
Class: 16 Third Level 1
|
---|
2:30 | 53 Ghirdelli | S. Baackmann | Same | 68.421
|